Saturday, August 17, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge
d.
Urbana
25-12, 25-17
|
|
Northwestern
d.
Miami East
26-24, 20-25, 25-21
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Riverside
25-14, 25-11
|
|
Urbana
d.
Springfield
25-14, 25-18
|
|
Kenton Ridge
d.
Springfield
25-9, 25-12
|
|
Monday, August 19, 2024 |
Northwestern
d.
Shawnee
25-17, 27-25
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Urbana
25-9, 25-8
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Graham
25-12, 25-16
|
|
London
d.
Tecumseh
25-10, 25-3
|
|
Wednesday, August 21, 2024 |
Indian Lake
d.
Benjamin Logan
25-18, 20-25, 25-13
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Bellefontaine
25-7, 25-10
|
|
North Union
d.
Shawnee
25-15, 25-13
|
|
Northwestern
d.
Graham
16-25, 25-12, 25-15
|
|
London
d.
Urbana
25-9, 25-9
|
|
Kenton Ridge
d.
Tecumseh
25-9, 25-12
|
|
Thursday, August 22, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge
d.
Bellefontaine
25-11, 25-20
|
|
Springfield
d.
Tecumseh
25-23, 29-27
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
West Liberty Salem
25-16, 25-13
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Botkins
25-14, 25-21
|
|
Saturday, August 24, 2024 |
Urbana
d.
Tecumseh
25-11, 25-10
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Kenton Ridge
25-10, 25-14
|
|
London
d.
Bellefontaine
25-7, 25-12
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Northwestern
25-19, 25-21
|
|
Graham
at
Shawnee
*** score not reported **
|
|
North Union
d.
Benjamin Logan
25-17, 20-25, 25-20
|
|
Monday, August 26, 2024 |
London
d.
Kenton Ridge
20-25, 25-10, 25-16
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Shawnee
25-12, 25-17
|
|
North Union
d.
Graham
25-18, 25-8
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Northwestern
25-7, 25-8
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Tecumseh
25-5, 25-7
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Urbana
25-18, 25-19
|
|
Tuesday, August 27, 2024 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Marysville
25-5, 25-7
|
|
Wednesday, August 28, 2024 |
Indian Lake
d.
Graham
25-13, 25-12
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Shawnee
25-9, 25-12
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Tecumseh
25-19, 25-13
|
|
Northwestern
at
North Union
*** score not reported **
|
|
Kenton Ridge
d.
Urbana
25-13, 15-25, 25-20
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
London
23-25, 25-18, 25-14
|
|
Thursday, August 29, 2024 |
Northeastern
d.
Tecumseh
25-19, 25-15
|
|
Saturday, August 31, 2024 |
Urbana
at
Graham
*** score not reported **
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Riverside
25-9, 25-13
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Kenton
25-22, 25-12
|
|
Tuesday, September 3, 2024 |
Northwestern
d.
Urbana
25-16, 25-18
|
|
Wednesday, September 4, 2024 |
Bellefontaine
d.
Benjamin Logan
25-18, 17-25, 25-22
|
|
Urbana
d.
Graham
25-11, 25-18
|
|
Kenton Ridge
d.
Shawnee
25-7, 18-25, 25-12
|
|
London
d.
North Union
29-27, 25-21
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Northwestern
25-16, 25-22
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Tecumseh
25-8, 25-22
|
|
Thursday, September 5, 2024 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
North Union
25-8, 25-20
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
West Liberty Salem
22-25, 25-17, 25-14
|
|
Minster
d.
Bellefontaine
25-23, 25-18
|
|
Saturday, September 7, 2024 |
Southeastern
at
Urbana
*** score not reported **
|
|
Tecumseh
at
Shawnee
*** score not reported **
|
|
Kenton Ridge
at
Indian Lake
*** score not reported **
|
|
London
at
Benjamin Logan
*** score not reported **
|
|