Saturday, August 22, 2020 |
Bellefontaine
d.
North Union
27-25, 25-5
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Benjamin Logan
20-25, 25-20, 25-23
|
|
Miami East
d.
Northwestern
25-23, 25-10
|
|
Monday, August 24, 2020 |
London
d.
Shawnee
25-16, 25-20
|
|
Northridge
d.
Tecumseh
25-20, 25-21
|
|
North Union
d.
Urbana
25-17, 16-25, 25-21
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Indian Lake
25-11, 25-23
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Graham
25-22, 25-12
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Northwestern
25-17, 25-15
|
|
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 |
Graham
d.
Urbana
25-16, 25-23
|
|
Shawnee
d.
Tecumseh
25-19, 17-25, 25-18
|
|
London
d.
Northwestern
25-13, 25-23
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
North Union
25-11, 25-15
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Indian Lake
25-14, 21-25, 25-17
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Northridge
25-13, 25-22
|
|
Thursday, August 27, 2020 |
Indian Lake
d.
Riverside
25-16, 25-20
|
|
Saturday, August 29, 2020 |
London
d.
Tecumseh
25-17, 25-18
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
North Union
25-12, 25-14
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Urbana
25-10, 25-12
|
|
Monday, August 31, 2020 |
Benjamin Logan
d.
Bellefontaine
25-19, 25-13
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Tecumseh
25-21, 25-5
|
|
Northridge
d.
London
25-14, 20-25, 26-24
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Urbana
25-18, 25-15
|
|
Graham
d.
North Union
21-25, 25-20, 25-17
|
|
Northwestern
d.
Shawnee
25-21, 16-25, 25-17
|
|
Tuesday, September 1, 2020 |
Bellefontaine
d.
Riverside
25-11, 25-15
|
|
Wednesday, September 2, 2020 |
Benjamin Logan
d.
Urbana
25-8, 25-8
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
London
25-16, 25-14
|
|
Northridge
d.
Shawnee
25-8, 25-12
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Graham
27-25, 25-14
|
|
Northwestern
d.
Tecumseh
25-21, 22-25, 25-14
|
|
Thursday, September 3, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Shawnee
25-10, 25-10
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Botkins
25-23, 25-9
|
|
Tecumseh
d.
South Vienna
25-15, 25-14
|
|
Saturday, September 5, 2020 |
Kenton
d.
Bellefontaine
25-19, 25-22
|
|
Northridge
d.
Urbana
25-13, 25-13
|
|
Tuesday, September 8, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Dublin Grizzell
25-10, 22-25, 25-7
|
|
Wednesday, September 9, 2020 |
Northridge
d.
Northwestern
25-20, 25-13
|
|
London
d.
Tecumseh
25-19, 25-13
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Graham
25-15, 25-7
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
North Union
25-20, 25-8
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Urbana
25-6, 25-7
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Shawnee
25-16, 25-8
|
|
Thursday, September 10, 2020 |
Bunsold
d.
Bellefontaine
25-22, 16-25, 25-23
|
|
Saturday, September 12, 2020 |
Northwestern
d.
Troy Christian
25-20, 25-12
|
|
North Union
d.
River Valley
25-12, 19-25, 25-10
|
|
Northridge
d.
Graham
25-17, 25-12
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Shawnee
25-10, 25-15
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
London
22-25, 25-18, 25-23
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Benjamin Logan
25-23, 25-23
|
|
Monday, September 14, 2020 |
Graham
d.
Tecumseh
25-16, 25-18
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Shawnee
25-11, 25-13
|
|
Northridge
d.
Indian Lake
25-23, 25-15
|
|
London
d.
Urbana
25-6, 25-11
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
North Union
25-11, 25-0
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Northwestern
25-13, 25-6
|
|
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 |
Graham
d.
Northwestern
25-17, 25-18
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
London
25-22, 25-23
|
|
Tecumseh
d.
Urbana
25-17, 25-8
|
|
Shawnee
d.
North Union
25-14, 25-12
|
|
Northridge
d.
Bellefontaine
25-16, 22-25, 27-25
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Indian Lake
25-19, 25-9
|
|
Thursday, September 17, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Buckeye Valley
25-5, 25-10
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Kenton
21-25, 25-20, 25-18
|
|
Saturday, September 19, 2020 |
Tecumseh
d.
North Union
25-22, 25-13
|
|
Urbana
d.
Northwestern
25-21, 14-25, 25-23
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Fairlawn
25-18, 25-14
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Kenton
25-15, 20-25, 25-22
|
|
Monday, September 21, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Northwestern
25-7, 25-3
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Graham
25-17, 25-24
|
|
North Union
d.
Urbana
25-22, 25-23
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Indian Lake
25-11, 25-13
|
|
Northridge
d.
Tecumseh
25-21, 25-14
|
|
London
d.
Shawnee
25-10, 14-25, 25-17
|
|
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 |
Benjamin Logan
d.
North Union
25-8, 25-9
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
Indian Lake
25-16, 25-23
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Northridge
25-8, 25-4
|
|
Graham
d.
Urbana
25-10, 25-15
|
|
London
d.
Northwestern
27-25, 20-25, 25-5
|
|
Shawnee
d.
Tecumseh
18-25, 25-13, 25-23
|
|
Thursday, September 24, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Marysville
25-17, 25-13
|
|
Saturday, September 26, 2020 |
Benjamin Logan
d.
Graham
25-18, 27-25
|
|
Monday, September 28, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Tecumseh
25-10, 25-4
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Bellefontaine
25-13, 20-25, 25-20
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Urbana
25-15, 25-14
|
|
Graham
d.
North Union
25-21, 23-25, 25-21
|
|
London
d.
Northridge
22-25, 25-20, 25-17
|
|
Northwestern
d.
Shawnee
25-22, 25-24
|
|
Wednesday, September 30, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
London
25-14, 25-7
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
North Union
25-14, 25-19
|
|
Benjamin Logan
d.
Urbana
25-3, 25-1
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
Graham
25-8, 25-22
|
|
Northridge
d.
Shawnee
25-12, 25-23
|
|
Northwestern
d.
Tecumseh
25-12, 25-17
|
|
Thursday, October 1, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Hilliard Heritage
25-8, 25-24
|
|
Saturday, October 3, 2020 |
Graham
d.
Tecumseh
25-16, 25-21
postseason
|
|
Indian Lake
d.
North Union
25-8, 25-9
postseason
|
|
London
d.
Urbana
25-11, 25-10
postseason
|
|
Shawnee
d.
Northwestern
25-18, 25-23
postseason
|
|
Monday, October 5, 2020 |
Benjamin Logan
d.
Graham
25-10, 25-13
postseason
|
|
Bellefontaine
d.
London
25-21, 25-22
postseason
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Shawnee
25-12, 25-13
postseason
|
|
Northridge
d.
Indian Lake
25-15, 25-23
postseason
|
|
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 |
Benjamin Logan
d.
Northridge
25-7, 25-7
postseason
|
|
Jonathan Alder
d.
Bellefontaine
25-10, 25-20
postseason
|
|
Saturday, October 10, 2020 |
Jonathan Alder
d.
Benjamin Logan
25-22, 22-25, 25-17
postseason
|
|