Girls Seventh Grade Basketball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | All

Saturday, November 19, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Lake  19,  Riverside 15     OT     
Monday, November 21, 2022
RESULTS
Urbana  47,  Trotwood Madison 4         
Bellefontaine  24,  Indian Lake 10         
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge  25,  Urbana 14         
Northwestern  27,  Shawnee 21         
North Union  27,  London 13         
 Thursday, December 1, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at North Union    5:30 PM      
Urbana at Stivers    5:30 PM      
 Saturday, December 3, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Anna    9:00 AM      
 Monday, December 5, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Benjamin Logan at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, December 8, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Northridge at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
Bellefontaine at Shawnee    5:30 PM      
London at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM      
Graham at Jonathan Alder    5:30 PM      
Northwestern at North Union    5:30 PM      
Tecumseh at Urbana    5:30 PM      
 Saturday, December 10, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Jackson Center at Indian Lake    10:00 AM      
 Monday, December 12, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
North Union at Bellefontaine    5:30 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Urbana    5:30 PM      
Urbana at North Union    5:30 PM      
Jonathan Alder at London    5:30 PM      
Northwestern at Northridge    5:30 PM      
Tecumseh at Shawnee    5:30 PM      
 Tuesday, December 13, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Graham    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, December 15, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM      
Bellefontaine at Graham    5:30 PM      
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    5:30 PM      
Northridge at Tecumseh    5:30 PM      
London at Northwestern    5:30 PM      
 Saturday, December 17, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Washington CH at London    10:00 AM      
 Monday, December 19, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Urbana at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Bellefontaine    5:30 PM      
Graham at North Union    5:30 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Northridge    5:30 PM      
Shawnee at London    5:30 PM      
Tecumseh at Northwestern    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, December 22, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Bellefontaine at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
North Union at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM      
Graham at Urbana    5:30 PM      
Northwestern at Jonathan Alder    5:30 PM      
Northridge at Shawnee    5:30 PM      
London at Tecumseh    5:30 PM      
 Monday, January 2, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Urbana at Bellefontaine    5:30 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Graham    5:30 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Tecumseh    5:30 PM      
Northridge at London    5:30 PM      
Northwestern at Shawnee    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, January 5, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
London at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine    5:30 PM      
Shawnee at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM      
Graham at Northwestern    5:30 PM      
North Union at Northridge    5:30 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Urbana    5:30 PM      
 Monday, January 9, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Tecumseh    5:30 PM      
Bellefontaine at Northwestern    5:30 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Jonathan Alder    5:30 PM      
Graham at London    5:30 PM      
North Union at Shawnee    5:30 PM      
Urbana at Northridge    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, January 12, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Jonathan Alder at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
Northridge at Bellefontaine    5:30 PM      
Northwestern at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM      
Tecumseh at Graham    5:30 PM      
London at North Union    5:30 PM      
Urbana at Shawnee    5:30 PM      
 Monday, January 16, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
London at Marysville Bunsold    5:00 PM      
 Thursday, January 19, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Northwestern    5:30 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Bellefontaine    5:30 PM      
Northridge at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM      
Shawnee at Graham    5:30 PM      
Tecumseh at North Union    5:30 PM      
London at Urbana    5:30 PM      
 Monday, January 23, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Shawnee at Indian Lake    5:30 PM      
Bellefontaine at London    5:30 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Tecumseh    5:30 PM      
Graham at Northridge    5:30 PM      
North Union at Jonathan Alder    5:30 PM      
Urbana at Northwestern    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, January 26, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
London at Jonathan Alder    5:30 PM      
Urbana at Graham    5:30 PM