Girls Eighth Grade Basketball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | All

Saturday, November 19, 2022
RESULTS
Riverside  22,  Indian Lake 13         
Monday, November 21, 2022
RESULTS
Urbana  35,  Trotwood Madison 15         
Bellefontaine  41,  Indian Lake 13         
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
Urbana  39,  Northridge 22         
Shawnee  36,  Northwestern 32         
London  37,  North Union 30         
 Thursday, December 1, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at North Union    7:00 PM      
Urbana at Stivers    7:00 PM      
 Saturday, December 3, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Anna    10:30 AM      
 Monday, December 5, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Benjamin Logan at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, December 8, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Northridge at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
Bellefontaine at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
London at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Graham at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Northwestern at North Union    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Urbana    7:00 PM      
 Saturday, December 10, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Jackson Center at Indian Lake    10:00 AM      
 Monday, December 12, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
North Union at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Urbana    7:00 PM      
Jonathan Alder at London    7:00 PM      
Northwestern at Northridge    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
 Tuesday, December 13, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Graham    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, December 15, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Bellefontaine at Graham    7:00 PM      
Urbana at North Union    7:00 PM      
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Northridge at Tecumseh    7:00 PM      
London at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
 Saturday, December 17, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Washington CH at London    11:30 AM      
 Monday, December 19, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Urbana at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Graham at North Union    7:00 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Northridge    7:00 PM      
Shawnee at London    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, December 22, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Bellefontaine at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
North Union at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Graham at Urbana    7:00 PM      
Northwestern at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Northridge at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
London at Tecumseh    7:00 PM      
 Monday, January 2, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Urbana at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Graham    7:00 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Tecumseh    7:00 PM      
Northridge at London    7:00 PM      
Northwestern at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, January 5, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
London at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Shawnee at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Graham at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
North Union at Northridge    7:00 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Urbana    7:00 PM      
 Monday, January 9, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Tecumseh    7:00 PM      
Bellefontaine at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Graham at London    7:00 PM      
North Union at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
Urbana at Northridge    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, January 12, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Jonathan Alder at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
Northridge at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Northwestern at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Graham    7:00 PM      
London at North Union    7:00 PM      
Urbana at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
 Monday, January 16, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
London at Marysville Bunsold    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, January 19, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Indian Lake at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Northridge at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Shawnee at Graham    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at North Union    7:00 PM      
London at Urbana    7:00 PM      
 Monday, January 23, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Shawnee at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      
Bellefontaine at London    7:00 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Tecumseh    7:00 PM      
Graham at Northridge    7:00 PM      
North Union at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Urbana at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
 Thursday, January 26, 2023
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
London at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Urbana at Graham    7:00 PM