Middle Schools
News
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schedules
High School Site
Girls Basketball:
8th Grade
7th Grade
Girls Seventh Grade Basketball - Schedule
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
Weeks:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
All
Monday, November 22, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
31,
Indian Lake
21
Graham
35,
Urbana
24
London
41,
North Union
20
Monday, November 29, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh
21,
Northwestern
13
Graham
38,
Northridge
34
Bellefontaine
26,
Benjamin Logan
21
Jonathan Alder
21,
North Union
17
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
RESULTS
Northwestern
16,
Shawnee
13
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
RESULTS
North Union
28,
Bellefontaine
16
Thursday, December 2, 2021
RESULTS
Graham
44,
Indian Lake
14
Benjamin Logan
12,
Urbana
6
London
27,
Jonathan Alder
19
Tecumseh
46,
Shawnee
17
Saturday, December 4, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
19,
Northridge
14
London
44,
Washington Court House
10
Bellbrook
52,
Tecumseh
10
Anna
33,
Indian Lake
20
Monday, December 6, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan
24,
Indian Lake
15
North Union
29,
Urbana
16
Graham
41,
Bellefontaine
29
Northridge
30,
Tecumseh
17
Jonathan Alder
43,
Shawnee
5
Thursday, December 9, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
33,
Northridge
14
London
47,
Shawnee
2
Northwestern
at
Tecumseh
**score not reported**
Bellefontaine
20,
Benjamin Logan
19
North Union
20,
Graham
17
Urbana
22,
Indian Lake
15
Saturday, December 11, 2021
RESULTS
Eaton
26,
Shawnee
5
Jackson Center
26,
Indian Lake
16
Monday, December 13, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake
27,
Bellefontaine
16
Northridge
32,
Shawnee
11
London
46,
Tecumseh
9
North Union
21,
Benjamin Logan
7
Graham
26,
Urbana
24
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
RESULTS
Graham
26,
Benjamin Logan
22
Jonathan Alder
21,
Marysville Bunsold
9
Thursday, December 16, 2021
RESULTS
London
35,
Northridge
16
Jonathan Alder
33,
Tecumseh
13
Urbana
30,
Bellefontaine
12
North Union
33,
Indian Lake
16
Saturday, December 18, 2021
RESULTS
Graham
44,
Northwestern
8
Benjamin Logan
31,
Riverside
20
Urbana
at
Emanuel Christian
**score not reported**
Monday, December 20, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
18,
Wapakoneta
14
Legacy Christian
at
Urbana
**score not reported**
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
RESULTS
London
30,
Marysville Bunsold
21
Wednesday, December 22, 2021
RESULTS
North Union
32,
Pleasant
25
Monday, January 3, 2022
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
39,
Tecumseh
14
Jonathan Alder
22,
Urbana
17
London
29,
Indian Lake
12
Graham
35,
Northwestern
12
Benjamin Logan
29,
Shawnee
9
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
RESULTS
Northwestern
10,
Shawnee
6
North Union
36,
Northridge
21
Thursday, January 6, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Lake
25,
Tecumseh
20
Benjamin Logan
31,
Jonathan Alder
17
North Union
36,
Shawnee
13
Bellefontaine
36,
Northwestern
14
Graham
26,
London
19
Urbana
26,
Northridge
14
Saturday, January 8, 2022
RESULTS
Graham
41,
Shawnee
7
Urbana
37,
Ridgemont
4
Northridge
33,
Tecumseh
22
Monday, January 10, 2022
RESULTS
Graham
42,
Tecumseh
19
Jonathan Alder
40,
Indian Lake
16
Urbana
44,
Shawnee
8
Benjamin Logan
22,
Northwestern
6
London
27,
North Union
21
Bellefontaine
24,
Northridge
19
Tuesday, January 11, 2022
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan
33,
Kenton
15
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
18,
Dublin Grizzell
14
Northridge
19,
Benjamin Logan
15
Thursday, January 13, 2022
RESULTS
North Union
44,
Tecumseh
8
Bellefontaine
23,
Jonathan Alder
19
London
37,
Urbana
28
Northwestern
at
Indian Lake
**score not reported**
Graham
48,
Shawnee
17
Saturday, January 15, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
34,
Shawnee
24
North Union
25,
Grant
19
Bellefontaine
42,
Ridgemont
5
Northwestern
at
London
**score not reported**
Monday, January 17, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Lake
26,
Ridgemont
21
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
at
Grandview Heights
**score not reported**
Thursday, January 20, 2022
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan
35,
Tecumseh
13
North Union
36,
Jonathan Alder
15
Northwestern
at
Urbana
**score not reported**
Indian Lake
30,
Shawnee
18
London
37,
Bellefontaine
24
Graham
22,
Northridge
18
Saturday, January 22, 2022
RESULTS
North Union
39,
Ridgemont
8
Graham
at
Tri-Village
**score not reported**
Kettering Alter
39,
Tecumseh
20
Northridge
at
Northwestern
**score not reported**
Monday, January 24, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
28,
Indian Lake
14
Benjamin Logan
at
London
**score not reported**
North Union
at
Northwestern
**score not reported**
Bellefontaine
31,
Shawnee
17
Jonathan Alder
at
Graham
**score not reported**
Urbana
34,
Tecumseh
19
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
at
Northwestern
**score not reported**
Thursday, January 27, 2022
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan
23,
Indian Lake
11
Tecumseh
36,
Shawnee
22
London
27,
Jonathan Alder
16
Saturday, January 29, 2022
RESULTS
Tecumseh
at
Urbana
**score not reported**
postseason
Bellefontaine
38,
Shawnee
17
postseason
Indian Lake
27,
Tecumseh
23
postseason
Northridge
32,
Northwestern
13
postseason
Monday, January 31, 2022
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan
26,
Jonathan Alder
23
postseason
Graham
30,
Indian Lake
17
postseason
North Union
32,
Northridge
14
postseason
London
33,
Bellefontaine
17
postseason
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
RESULTS
Urbana
at
Graham
**score not reported**
Monday, February 7, 2022
RESULTS
North Union
22,
Benjamin Logan
21
postseason
London
53,
Graham
30
postseason
Wednesday, February 9, 2022
RESULTS
London
38,
North Union
21
postseason
Fall
Football
Volleyball
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Wrestling
Spring
Boys Track
Girls Track