Middle Schools
News
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schedules
High School Site
Boys Basketball:
8th Grade
7th Grade
Boys Seventh Grade Basketball - Schedule
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
Weeks:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
All
Monday, November 29, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
31,
North Union
27
Northridge
49,
Graham
15
Bellefontaine
17,
Benjamin Logan
12
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
RESULTS
North Union
35,
Bellefontaine
24
Thursday, December 2, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake
51,
Graham
26
Urbana
43,
Benjamin Logan
16
Tecumseh
34,
Shawnee
16
Jonathan Alder
33,
London
27
Saturday, December 4, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake
44,
Anna
30
Bellbrook
60,
Tecumseh
4
London
48,
Washington Court House
26
Monday, December 6, 2021
RESULTS
Urbana
31,
North Union
16
Northridge
53,
Tecumseh
22
Jonathan Alder
27,
Shawnee
8
Bellefontaine
33,
Graham
27
Thursday, December 9, 2021
RESULTS
Northwestern
47,
Tecumseh
25
London
36,
Shawnee
19
Bellefontaine
57,
Benjamin Logan
28
North Union
25,
Graham
18
Urbana
48,
Indian Lake
45
Saturday, December 11, 2021
RESULTS
Eaton
39,
Shawnee
22
Northwestern
50,
Graham
20
London
40,
Bexley
29
Indian Lake
43,
Jackson Center
9
Northridge
48,
Jonathan Alder
35
Monday, December 13, 2021
RESULTS
Northridge
43,
Shawnee
12
Urbana
54,
Graham
33
Indian Lake
43,
Bellefontaine
21
North Union
37,
Benjamin Logan
12
Tuesday, December 14, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
25,
Marysville
22
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
RESULTS
Graham
27,
Benjamin Logan
13
Thursday, December 16, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
58,
Tecumseh
22
North Union
42,
Indian Lake
40
Urbana
39,
Bellefontaine
27
Northridge
46,
London
28
Saturday, December 18, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake
58,
Benjamin Logan
17
Northwestern
66,
Tecumseh
24
Urbana
43,
Emmanuel Christian
23
Monday, December 20, 2021
RESULTS
Wapakoneta
32,
Bellefontaine
28
Legacy Christian
at
Urbana
**score not reported**
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
RESULTS
Northridge
44,
Troy Christian
22
Wednesday, December 22, 2021
RESULTS
North Union
43,
Pleasant
20
Monday, January 3, 2022
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
39,
Tecumseh
8
Benjamin Logan
24,
Shawnee
17
Urbana
39,
Jonathan Alder
36
Indian Lake
34,
London
27
Northwestern
34,
Graham
17
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
RESULTS
Tri-Village
72,
Tecumseh
8
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
RESULTS
Northwestern
30,
Shawnee
27
Northridge
36,
North Union
33
OT
Thursday, January 6, 2022
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
35,
Benjamin Logan
17
Bellefontaine
35,
Northwestern
22
London
31,
Graham
28
Northridge
44,
Urbana
43
North Union
34,
Shawnee
18
Indian Lake
42,
Tecumseh
16
Saturday, January 8, 2022
RESULTS
Urbana
47,
Ridgemont
20
Graham
30,
Shawnee
22
Monday, January 10, 2022
RESULTS
Northwestern
48,
Benjamin Logan
27
Northridge
47,
Bellefontaine
34
Graham
37,
Tecumseh
15
Urbana
36,
Shawnee
7
North Union
38,
London
17
Indian Lake
46,
Jonathan Alder
39
Tuesday, January 11, 2022
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan
45,
Kenton
17
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
RESULTS
Dublin Grizzell
40,
Jonathan Alder
11
Thursday, January 13, 2022
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
47,
Jonathan Alder
30
Graham
23,
Shawnee
15
Northridge
42,
Benjamin Logan
22
North Union
48,
Tecumseh
24
Urbana
44,
London
25
Saturday, January 15, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
41,
Shawnee
11
Bellefontaine
37,
Ridgemont
13
London
at
Northwestern
**score not reported**
Monday, January 17, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Lake
41,
Riverside
6
Thursday, January 20, 2022
RESULTS
North Union
34,
Jonathan Alder
29
Indian Lake
38,
Shawnee
3
Benjamin Logan
34,
Tecumseh
29
OT
Urbana
47,
Northwestern
33
Northridge
46,
Graham
40
Saturday, January 22, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
47,
Northwestern
30
Bellefontaine
35,
Graham
29
North Union
35,
Ridgemont
4
London
47,
Columbus Academy
33
Monday, January 24, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
38,
Indian Lake
26
Urbana
53,
Tecumseh
21
Graham
at
Jonathan Alder
**score not reported**
London
at
Benjamin Logan
**score not reported**
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
26,
Shawnee
14
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
46,
Northwestern
30
Thursday, January 27, 2022
RESULTS
Shawnee
22,
Tecumseh
12
Jonathan Alder
41,
London
32
Indian Lake
43,
Benjamin Logan
24
North Union
40,
Marysville
21
Urbana
45,
Northridge
39
Saturday, January 29, 2022
RESULTS
London
45,
Tecumseh
18
Indian Lake
42,
Northwestern
27
Monday, January 31, 2022
RESULTS
Northwestern
48,
Shawnee
17
Bellefontaine
48,
London
26
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
RESULTS
North Union
28,
London
14
Indian Lake
40,
Bellefontaine
29
Riverside
32,
Benjamin Logan
26
Northridge
61,
Tecumseh
16
Urbana
47,
Graham
22
Wednesday, February 2, 2022
RESULTS
North Union
21,
Northwestern
17
Monday, February 7, 2022
RESULTS
Bellefontaine
50,
Shawnee
16
postseason
Jonathan Alder
44,
Tecumseh
28
postseason
Northwestern
38,
Benjamin Logan
34
postseason
Graham
45,
London
42
OT
postseason
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder
25,
North Union
23
postseason
Urbana
48,
Northwestern
16
postseason
Northridge
48,
Graham
26
postseason
Indian Lake
31,
Bellefontaine
18
postseason
Thursday, February 10, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
36,
Indian Lake
29
postseason
Urbana
40,
Jonathan Alder
24
postseason
Saturday, February 12, 2022
RESULTS
Northridge
31,
Urbana
19
postseason
Fall
Football
Volleyball
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Wrestling
Spring
Boys Track
Girls Track